Home
Sponsored By:   Raven's Nest
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=SYBSA.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 07/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Attleboro, Poncin Hewitt PH 1 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Barnstormers> Sharon 2 (U8 - Westman) Game Attleboro 1   TE 
Sharon, Deb Samp Field C 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Barnstormers> Sharon 1 (U8 - Collins) Game Mansfield 1   TE 
Sharon, Deb Samp Field D 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Barnstormers> Sharon 4 (U12 - Grossman) Game Easton 2   TE 
Sharon, Deb Samp Field E 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Barnstormers> Sharon 5 (U12 - Oliveira) Game Norfolk 5   TE 
Sharon, Sharon High School 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Barnstormers> Sharon 7 (U15 - Coughlin) Game Franklin 5   MC 
Various, Away Game 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Barnstormers> Sharon 6 (U15 - Campisano) Game Walpole 1   JC 
 Tue 07/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sharon, Deb Samp Field C 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Barnstormers> Sharon 3 (U10 - Lavallee) Game Norfolk 2   TL 
Sharon, Deb Samp Field D 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Barnstormers> Sharon 5 (U12 - Oliveira) Game Foxboro 2   TE 
 Wed 07/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Norton, Burchill Complex 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Barnstormers> Sharon 4 (U12 - Grossman) Game Norton 1   SG 
Sharon, Deb Samp Field B 5:30p 7:30p  TBD Game TBD Sectional 3 11YO LL Playoffs  KH 
7:45p 9:45p  TBD Game TBD Sectional 3 11YO LL Playoffs  KH 
Sharon, Deb Samp Field C 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Barnstormers> Sharon 1 (U8 - Collins) Game North Attleboro 2   TE 
Sharon, Deb Samp Field D 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Barnstormers> Sharon 2 (U8 - Westman) Game Foxboro 1   TE 
Various, Away Game 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Barnstormers> Sharon 6 (U15 - Campisano) Game Walpole 3   JC 
 Thu 07/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Foxboro, Booth 2 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Barnstormers> Sharon 4 (U12 - Grossman) Game Foxboro 2   TE 
Plainville, Plainville Field of Drea 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Barnstormers> Sharon 7 (U15 - Coughlin) Game KP 1   MC 
Sharon, Deb Samp Field B 5:30p 7:30p  TBD Game TBD Sectional 3 11YO LL Playoffs  KH 
7:45p 9:45p  TBD Game TBD Sectional 3 11YO LL Playoffs  KH 
Sharon, Deb Samp Field C 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Barnstormers> Sharon 2 (U8 - Westman) Game Foxboro 1    
Sharon, Deb Samp Field D 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Barnstormers> Sharon 5 (U12 - Oliveira) Game Easton 2   TE 
Various, Away Game 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Barnstormers> Sharon 3 (U10 - Lavallee) Game Easton 1   TL 
 Fri 07/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Norfolk, Freeman Majors 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Barnstormers> Sharon 5 (U12 - Oliveira) Game Norfolk 4 70 Boardman St., Norfolk  TE 
Sharon, Deb Samp Field B 5:30p 7:30p  TBD Game TBD Sectional 3 11YO LL Playoffs  KH 
7:45p 9:45p  TBD Game TBD Sectional 3 11YO LL Playoffs  KH 
Sharon, Deb Samp Field C 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Barnstormers> Sharon 2 (U8 - Westman) Game Raynham 1 Rescheduled game from 6/21/19  AW 
Sharon, Deb Samp Field D 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Barnstormers> Sharon 1 (U8 - Collins) Game North Attleboro 2 Make up from 7/17  KH 
 Sat 07/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sharon, Deb Samp Field B 5:30p 7:30p  TBD Game TBD Sectional 3 11YO Playoffs  KH 
7:45p 9:45p  TBD Game >TBD Sectional 3 11YO LL Playoffs  KH 
 Sun 07/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sharon, Deb Samp Field B 6:45a 7:15p  TBD Williamsport Williamsport Sunday 07/21, Field B reserved for Williamsport  TE 
7:30p 9:30p  TBD Game >TBD Sectional 3 11YO LL Championship Game  KH 
Sharon, Deb Samp Field D 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Barnstormers> Sharon 2 (U8 - Westman) Playoff TBD Barnstormer Playoffs, Round 1  KH 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Barnstormers> Sharon 4 (U12 - Grossman) Playoff TBD Barnstormer Playoffs, Round 1   SG 
Various, Away Game 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Barnstormers> Sharon 1 (U8 - Collins) Playoff @Foxboro 1 Barnstormer Playoffs, Round 1   TE